I Rogaine Port del Comte 2014mar 16/09/2014 9:52
ResultadosCreado por OEScore2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

 Pos   Nombre                                                                          Club               Tiempo  Penal  xtra   Sc Tot   



1 Hora  (5)    60:00 min  21 C  122 Pts    

  1    Lladó Badia, Carles / Cristòfol Nadal, Carme                           QUIN VALOR QUIN VALOR        59:55                  35     
  2    Rovira Moratin, Nil / Rovira Moratin, Teo                                     Rovira's             1:09:19  -10            32     
  3    Pinto Codinasaltas, Laia / Renalies Zueras, Ferran / Bacardit Bas    Els mandru Els mandruscos     1:00:21   -5            30     
  4    Montfulleda Alsina, Mª Teresa / Rodríguez Montfulleda, Maria             Kerenski Kerenski         1:12:03  -20            22     

       Gri Espinagosa, Teresa                                                 QUIN VALOR QUIN VALOR                            No sale   



3 Hores  (22)  180:00 min  32 C  194 Pts   

  1    Rodriguez Montfulleda, Miquel / Rodriguez Morenp, Francisco Migue          FRAMIK FRAMIK           2:46:58                124     
  2    Loré Amigó, Èric / Amigó Bertran, Anna                               La segona La segona vegada    2:50:35                118     
  3    Catllà Garcia, Ivan / Berezhnaya, Elena                                 MATRESHKA MATRESHKA        2:45:21                117     
  4    VIDAL AGUILÓ, JOSEP MARIA / Vidal Rodríguez, Sergi                   VIDAL RODR VIDAL RODRIGUEZ    2:56:57                116     
  5    Comas Boronat, Lluís / Boet Escarceller, Olga                         trencapiny trencapinyes      2:46:23                107     
  6    Sanchez Delgado, Oscar / Bielsa Millán, Albert                        Marmita Te Marmita Team      2:55:31                100     
  7    Canyadell Puy, Roger / Torradeflot Curero, Arnau                   Els Molt H Els Molt Honorables  2:39:00                 94     
  8    Astier Vives, Jordi Astier / Garcia Larriba, Alex / Sanandaji, Ra         ALIGUES ALIGUES          2:47:11                 94     
  9    Zaplana Macias, Daniel / Muñoz Riuró, Joan                                    CAF CAF              2:42:32                 92     
  10   Ferrer Graells, Albert / Ribera Canyadell, Marc                      HIGH GREEN HIGH GREEN BOU     2:33:51                 89     
  11   Trunas, Lluís / Trunas, Laura                                            TRUNOROS TRUNOROS         2:29:15                 88     
  12   Ginesta, Arcadi / Canela Grau, Roger                                     GARRUS-O GARRUS-O         2:48:00                 85     
  13   Castro Montserrat, Meritxell / Izquierdo Figarola, Neus                        NM NM               2:36:11                 83     
  14   González León, Lluís / Reguant Garcia, Ester                              LULANUT LULANUT          2:48:43                 82     
  15   Tusquets Aznarez, Sergi                                                     Tuski Tuski            2:46:18                 80     
  16   Ros Ballester, Laura / Orejuela, Laura                              les laures les laures tornen   2:29:36                 77     
  17   Currius Jimenez, Judit / Mas Sarró, Maria                                 GASELES GASELES          2:48:43                 72     
  18   Izquierdo Fontanills, Felipe                                         Sonites X- Sonites X-Trem     2:44:46                 70     
  19   Corihuela, Pedro / Esteve, Montserrat                                      TAKARA TAKARA           2:16:37                 63     
  20   Broquetas Maduell, Estrella / Segurado Broquetas, Pau                        MINEKRAFT             2:43:02                 58     
  21   Rodríguez Trabado, Mercedes / Vidal Rodríguez, Eva                      EVA MERCE EVA MERCE        2:47:02                 49     
  22   Bosch Molina, Meritxell / Alvarez Santiago, Esther                  Les Matafa Les Matafalugues    2:32:08                 24     



Senior Masculi 360:00 min  46 C  300 Pts   

  1    Domènech Amorós, Jordi / Castellá Vancells, Dani                      FORACORDA. FORACORDA.COB     5:19:04                300     
  2    Daví Recasens, Albert / Escolar Garcia, Marc                         Orlandai V Orlandai Visca!    5:41:10                283     
  3    Alvarruiz Serrano, Andreu / Calaff Gonzalez, Marc                    Salta Marr Salta Marrades     5:54:04                257     
  4    Estrada Mirabent, Jordi / Estrada Mirabent, Marc                  nemperdut Anemperduts del Garraf 5:45:13                252     
  5    March González, Xavi / Martínez De Fuentes, Gerardo               ola Est Escola Estel de Sabadell 5:25:18                233     
  6    Castillo Porras, Lluis / casas ferrer, josep                        Senglars M Senglars Mediona    5:04:52                210     
  7    Boladeras Braquets, Albert                                                 ANBASO ANBASO           5:01:17                136     
  8    Olle Piquer, Carles / Cabello Vega, Javier                                    Cabello              6:00:02   -5           127     

       Fontova Pérez, Marçal / De Ros Guirro, Roger                          Mitxel.lí Mitxel.lí Team                          No sale   



Senior Femeni  360:00 min  46 C  300 Pts   

  1    Rotxés Ambròs, Cristina / Eizmendi, Isabel                                    XXO XXO              5:59:55                258     
  2    Arnó Pons, Georgina / Martinez Roa, Bàrbara                         Dones Fuby Dones Fubysports    5:19:40                187     



Mixte  (30)    360:00 min  46 C  300 Pts   

  1    Najman, Jaroslav / Vall Verdaguer, Adria / Ortes Rigola, Roser      RAIDAVENTU RAIDAVENTURA.ORG    5:53:53                292     
  2    Rodriguez, Xavier / Linna, Paivi                                       TRANGOWORL TRANGOWORLD      5:42:41                286     
  3    Galí Montiel, Laia / JULIA PLA, XAVIER                                   Xixonets Xixonets         5:55:56                279     
  4    Aguilera, Mònica / Ràfols, Marc                                       La Nova Fi La Nova Fita      5:31:42                277     
  5    Garcia De Marina Soler, Guillermo / Planas Roca, Marta                   CdC 2014 CdC 2014         5:31:46                257     
  6    FERRER PEREZ, FRANCESC / Mankó, Olga                                   Fuby Mixte Fuby Mixte       5:39:13                249     
  7    Vilaredes Solé, Jordia / Prat Escarré, Sara                            COB DE FAL COB DE FALÇ      5:28:13                231     
  8    Belascoain, Ricard / Cozar, Carme                                    AZimut - x AZimut - xterra    5:39:18                211     
  9    Armengol Pañella, Nil Armengol Pañ / Pañella Baró, Clara / Armeng      Els Pinçat Els Pinçats      5:44:53                201     
  10   Planaguma Brum, Lluis / Badosa Sargatal, Bàrbara                      Colibrí te Colibrí team      6:00:04   -5           195     
  11   Ubeira Fernández, Roi / Ventura, Gemma                              Monges de Monges de clausura   5:50:22                194     
  12   Riera Plana, Jordi / Reyes Llobet, Marta                                 Llebrers Llebrers         5:28:12                191     
  13   Marrè Badalló, Roser / Ormella Mancha, Arnau                           Rasos 2014 Rasos 2014       4:34:00                180     
  14   Carretero Miguel, Miriam / López Marín, Agustí                            Xoris-O Xoris-O          5:49:18                175     
  15   Fitó Ferré, David / Bonfill Abella, Teresa / Medina Olmos, Laia     No Perdem No Perdem el Nord    5:54:43                175     
  16   Martinez Campmany, Gemma / Oriol Peyra, Alejandro                               COC                5:36:01                168     
  17   Bonastre Díaz, Pere Antoni / Jorba Muñoz, Lídia / Reyes Llobet, M      LA RENTRÉE LA RENTRÉE       5:43:10                158     
  18   Bofarull Castro, Alícia / Sanchez Sebastian, Alex                     Xispataca Xispataca team     5:26:27                155     
  19   Solana Giribet, Alex / De Paz, Ester                                PLANETA GA PLANETA GARROTXA    5:51:52                144     
  20   Torres Puig, Cristina / Velasco Vicente, Eduard                             TELRA TELRA            5:50:20                135     
  21   Belaskoain Comaposada, Amalur / Ramon Montané, Pau                   Azimut ind Azimut indepes     4:10:34                128     
  22   Rabassa Bragulat, Sandra / Colom Pich, Xavi / Vilades Jove, Jordi      Estripajec Estripajecs      4:49:01                122     
  23   Termens, Assumpcio / Miguel, Merce / Esquerra, Ignasi                    SelCAT-Z SelCAT-Z         4:53:23                117     
  24   Piles Guillem, Maria / Lacueva, Cecília / Pipia, Luca                 Army of th Army of three     5:43:04                115     
  25   Llorens Casas, Pere / Parera Suriñach, Neus                              Torretes Torretes         4:48:22                 95     
  26   Rubio Jimenez, Eduardo / Sangüesa Collado, Carolina                            Rubio               5:25:40                 92     
  27   Deu Veiga, Jordi / Deu Almor, Marc / Almor Arias, Begonya             Tres i no Tres i no res      4:58:47                 85     
  28   Olmos Creus, Montserrat / Medina Herrador, Antoni                  La brúixol La brúixola daurada  5:21:41                 70     

       Alvarez San Martin, Cristina / Renobell Chaler, Erik                    PAMM BOLI PAMM BOLI                             No sale   
       Garriga Sala, Anna                                                          no presentat                                No sale   



Vetera Femeni  360:00 min  46 C  300 Pts   

  1    puertollano de los risco, Clara Isabel / Ventura Pujolar, Mon                 MIC MIC              5:38:24                124     
  2    Canal Pey, Geni / Triquell Salomé, Reis                                    Ponent Ponent           4:34:53                103     



Vetera Masculi 360:00 min  46 C  300 Pts   

  1    Mayolas Casas, Pep / Bech De Careda I Perxas, Benet               P-O I EL PEP-O I ELS SUBSTITUTUS 5:40:08                300     
  2    Loré Barraguer, Carles / Soro Martí, Miquel                        Viejito el Viejito i el Gordito 5:49:15                277     
  3    Montserrat Quadrada, Martí / Lladó Ramos, Joan                        BICICORRIO BICICORRIOLS      5:59:33                260     
  4    Aubets Rafart, Ramon / Alarcon Albets, Jaume                              HOP HOP HOP HOP          5:50:16                247     
  5    Serrallonga Gasch, Xavier / Serrallonga Gasch, Toni / Fernàndez I     ELS BANDOL ELS BANDOLERS     5:54:14                233     
  6    Camacho Parreño, Toni / Gili Ribes, Felip                            The Wild B The Wild Boars     5:41:36                194     
  7    Miralles Fabregues, Jaume / Miquel Hasler, Enric                        CODI AITE CODI AITE        5:07:58                106     

       Torras Boldú, Xavier / Torras Boldú, Conrad                           Palafolls Palafolls Team                          No sale