Pos Nombre AN Texto1 Tiempo Diff.
FESTA MAJOR (7)
1 marc salvatella 99 E. Pins del Vallès 10:00 0:00
2 daniela cortés 03 E. L'Olivera 25:00 15:00
3 nicole cortés 01 E. L'Olivera 27:00 17:00
4 emma salvatella 06 E. Avenç 29:00 19:00
5 martí gorchs 01 E. Collserola 32:00 22:00
6 martí prat E. Montseny 33:00 23:00
7 joan prat E. Montseny 34:00 24:00
ENCINTAT (3)
1 david dominguez 08 E. La Floresta 10:00 0:00
1 gisela dominguez 07 E. La Floresta 10:00 0:00
1 josep alcacer 08 Europa 10:00 0:00
Resultats Etapa 2
FESTA MAJOR (15)
1 noel guim 04 Turo Can Matas 13:00 0:00
2 oriol carol 01 Pureza de Maria 15:00 2:00
2 miquel carol 70 . 15:00 2:00
4 cristina miró 01 Collserola 17:00 4:00
4 andreu miró 03 Collserola 17:00 4:00
6 sergio monfort . 20:00 7:00
6 silvia monfort . 20:00 7:00
8 jana cinta Tau 21:00 8:00
8 anna ferrer Angeleta Ferrer 21:00 8:00
10 gerard flores 05 Santa Isabel 22:00 9:00
11 martí gorchs 01 E. Collserola 29:00 16:00
12 martí abellan Avenç 33:00 20:00
13 nestor carretero 00 Turo Can Mates 35:00 22:00
13 abraham gabarri 01 El Medano 35:00 22:00
15 idoia tudela 04 Santa Isabel 52:00 39:00
ENCINTAT (2)
1 josep alcacer 08 Europa 10:00 0:00
1 lucia pradas . 10:00 0:00
Resultats Etapa 3
FESTA MAJOR (7)
1 ferrer pol 01 Pins del Vallès 13:00 0:00
2 . sergi . 17:00 4:00
2 . júlia . 17:00 4:00
4 júlia brosa 01 Gerbert d'Orlhac 20:00 7:00
4 marina brosa 04 Gerbert d'Orlhac 20:00 7:00
6 marc sánchez 06 Thau 30:00 17:00
6 alba gonzález 02 Thau 30:00 17:00
ENCINTAT (13)
1 david dominguez 08 E. La Floresta 10:00 0:00
1 gisela dominguez 07 E. La Floresta 10:00 0:00
1 josep alcacer 08 Europa 10:00 0:00
1 lucia pradas . 10:00 0:00
1 júlia olaria 08 Gerbert D'Orlhac 10:00 0:00
1 aina ferrer 03 Pins del Vallès 10:00 0:00
1 aina pastor 08 esquirols 10:00 0:00
1 marco poelsma 05 Avenç 10:00 0:00
1 júlia sánchez 02 Thau 10:00 0:00
1 alexandra palau 08 Olivera 10:00 0:00
1 paula babau Gerbert d'Orlhac 10:00 0:00
1 malak achghaf 04 joan Maragall 10:00 0:00
1 judith gómez 01 L'Olivera 10:00 0:00
MICRO ORIENTACIÓ (25)
1 àlex olaria 00 Gerbert D'Orlhac 10:00 0:00
1 sergi olaria 03 Gerbert D'Orlhac 10:00 0:00
1 nogues Iris La Escoleta 10:00 0:00
1 pol roig 06 Avenç 10:00 0:00
1 jean pierre lorsa 04 Ciutat d'Alba 10:00 0:00
1 pablo poelsma 04 Avenç 10:00 0:00
1 paula cespo 01 . 10:00 0:00
1 pau herbolzhaimer 04 . 10:00 0:00
1 arnau palau 01 Olivera 10:00 0:00
1 roman murray 04 Gerbert d'Orlhac 10:00 0:00
1 nuria capilla 01 Gerbert d'Orlhac 10:00 0:00
1 pau babau . 10:00 0:00
1 victória iglesias 01 Catalunya 10:00 0:00
1 noah maristany 01 LFB 10:00 0:00
1 maria de luna 00 Collserola 10:00 0:00
1 patricia carmona 01 La Vall 10:00 0:00
1 pol llobet 01 Gerbert d'Orlhac 10:00 0:00
1 ràimon solivelles 01 Gerbert d'Orlhac 10:00 0:00
1 míriam muñoz 02 Collserola 10:00 0:00
1 aina cumellas 04 Ferran i Clua 10:00 0:00
1 clara cumellas 06 Ferran i Clua 10:00 0:00
1 pau cumellas 08 Ferran i Clua 10:00 0:00
1 andrea puntí 98 Pureza de María 10:00 0:00
1 lali varady 00 Europa 10:00 0:00
1 cris puntí 00 Santa Isabel 10:00 0:00
Resultats Etapa 4
FESTA MAJOR (23)
1 marc salvatella 99 E. Pins del Vallès 9:00 0:00
2 elisabet garnes 89 12:00 3:00
3 albert carol 03 Pureza de Maria 13:00 4:00
3 oriol carol 01 Pureza de Maria 13:00 4:00
3 àlex carol 06 Pureza de Maria 13:00 4:00
6 emma salvatella 06 E. Avenç 15:00 6:00
7 marc recasens 01 Mare Déu dels Ángels 17:00 8:00
7 sara recasens 03 Mare Déu dels Ángels 17:00 8:00
7 marc yáñez 98 Pla i Farreras 17:00 8:00
7 josep garnes 51 . 17:00 8:00
7 albert carandell 02 Reixac 17:00 8:00
12 camilo saravia 02 Europa 20:00 11:00
12 lucía saravia 05 Europa 20:00 11:00
14 Aleix De Santiago 03 Joan Maragall 21:00 12:00
15 wendy maizara 99 Avenç 27:00 18:00
15 paula jimenez 02 Santa Isabel 27:00 18:00
15 maria rosa marzana 02 Avenç 27:00 18:00
15 axel navía 04 Joan Maragall 27:00 18:00
15 carles jimenes 06 Santa Isabel 27:00 18:00
15 pablo crespo 02 Ágora 27:00 18:00
15 alex boronat 02 La Farga 27:00 18:00
15 paula serra 02 Pureza de Maria 27:00 18:00
15 ariadna marzana 04 Avenç 27:00 18:00
ENCINTAT (8)
1 pablo poelsma 04 Avenç 10:00 0:00
1 jasmin herm 03 MCVerdaguer 10:00 0:00
1 ariadna marzana 04 Avenç 10:00 0:00
1 blanca guasch 05 OAK HOUSE 10:00 0:00
1 alejandro guasch 08 OAK HOUSE 10:00 0:00
1 nico revill 06 Joan Maragall 10:00 0:00
1 leah revill 04 Joan Maragall 10:00 0:00
1 pablo poelsma 04 Avenç 10:00 0:00
MICRO ORIENTACIÓ (20)
1 àlex olaria 00 Gerbert d'Orlhac 10:00 0:00
1 sergi olaria 03 Gerbertd'Orlhac 10:00 0:00
1 aina ferrer 03 Pins del Vallès 10:00 0:00
1 maria prat 01 La Vall 10:00 0:00
1 ramirez maica 01 La Vall 10:00 0:00
1 maria prat 01 La Vall 10:00 0:00
1 maica ramírez 01 La Vall 10:00 0:00
1 pau fortes 01 Collserola 10:00 0:00
1 alba requena 04 Pi d'en Xandri 10:00 0:00
1 albert carandell 02 Reixac 10:00 0:00
1 fernando gordún 03 Ágora 10:00 0:00
1 itziar gordún 01 Ágora 10:00 0:00
1 marc giménez 03 Gerbert d'Orlhac 10:00 0:00
1 paula serra 10:00 0:00
1 pablo crespo 02 Ágora 10:00 0:00
1 alex boronat 02 La Farga 10:00 0:00
1 axel navía 04 Joan Maragall 10:00 0:00
1 wendy maizara 99 Avenç 10:00 0:00
1 paula jimenez 02 Santa Isabel 10:00 0:00
1 maria rosa manzana 02 Avenç 10:00 0:00
Resultats Etapa 5
FESTA MAJOR (16)
1 1 marc salvatella 99 E. Pins del Vallès 5:00 0:00
2 156 albert carol 03 Pureza de Maria 8:00 3:00
2 157 oriol carol 01 Pureza de Maria 8:00 3:00
4 147 paula serra 02 Pureza de Maria 11:00 6:00
5 150 ana garcia 04 Pureza de Maria 12:00 7:00
6 124 clara maria De Pablos 04 Pureza de Maria 15:00 10:00
7 135 carlota olmos 00 Collserola 16:00 11:00
8 86 maica ramírez 01 La Vall 20:00 15:00
8 116 carmina pola 69 Montclar 20:00 15:00
10 133 maria torres 99 Collserola 21:00 16:00
10 137 ian ariño 04 Pins del Vallès 21:00 16:00
10 138 david ariño 73 21:00 16:00
10 139 ingrit ariño 06 Pins del Vallès 21:00 16:00
14 120 armando zorita 02 Mestral 24:00 19:00
14 132 carlota cadafalch 00 El Corb 24:00 19:00
16 40 marc sánchez 06 Thau 30:00 25:00
ENCINTAT (19)
1 129 judith sort 05 Agora 10:00 0:00
1 130 arnau laguna 06 El Til·ler 10:00 0:00
1 136 raquel sigüenza 05 Agora 10:00 0:00
1 141 judit serra 04 Gerbertd'Orlhac 10:00 0:00
1 142 marc serra 06 Gerbertd'Orlhac 10:00 0:00
1 143 ferran royo 05 Turó de Cam Mates 10:00 0:00
1 144 gerard jimenez 05 Turó de Cam Mates 10:00 0:00
1 145 marc jiménez 08 Turó de Can Mates 10:00 0:00
1 149 lucia goméz 06 Pureza de Maria 10:00 0:00
1 151 guillermo gomez 08 El Nin 10:00 0:00
1 152 alex valls 08 Pipo 10:00 0:00
1 153 lupita martinez 05 Sant Ignaci 10:00 0:00
1 154 claudia valls 04 Agora 10:00 0:00
1 155 laura garcia 06 Pureza de Maria 10:00 0:00
1 158 alex carol 06 Pureza de Maria 10:00 0:00
1 159 ada carbonell 07 Collserola 10:00 0:00
1 160 sara carbonell 04 Collserola 10:00 0:00
1 161 . miquel 05 Ferran Clua 10:00 0:00
1 162 marc farre 06 L'Olivera 10:00 0:00
MICRO ORIENTACIÓ (12)
1 39 pau herbolzhaimer 04 . 10:00 0:00
1 119 maria herbolzhaimer 01 Sagrat Cor 10:00 0:00
1 121 alejandro ribera 03 Pureza de Maria 10:00 0:00
1 122 adriana ribera 05 Pureza de Maria 10:00 0:00
1 125 Javier De Pablos 00 Pureza de Maria 10:00 0:00
1 126 dana thais delgado 02 Elisenda de Montcada 10:00 0:00
1 127 sharon delgado 04 Elisenda de Moncada 10:00 0:00
1 128 André santivañez 00 Sant Joan de Ribera 10:00 0:00
1 131 guillem laguna 08 El Til·ler 10:00 0:00
1 140 marina lopez 02 Turo de Can Mates 10:00 0:00
1 146 maria royo 07 Turó de Can Mates 10:00 0:00
1 148 maica ramírez 01 La Vall 10:00 0:00